Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in DUO Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (DUO Layout)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 5 more
1/11
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 6 more
1/8
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around DUO Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.94 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.99 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 5 more
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
4.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 6 more
1/44
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/25
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/25
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Nexus Vega City MallSwimming PoolGated Community
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/25
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around DUO Layout, Bengaluru

BTM 3rd Stage
4,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lake City
7,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
NGR Layout
6,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vakil Marina Layout
8,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anugraha Layout
10,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around DUO Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perody Peepal Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
55.49 L-78.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marcotech Azur
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
79.26 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sona Vistaas
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
48.93 L-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Heart Of Harmony