More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Giddenahalli, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Giddenahalli? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Giddenahalli. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Giddenahalli)

CE
Chinmayee Engineers
1/23
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 82.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 99.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
VR
V Rajagopal Reddy
1/13
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
1.8 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Umesh
Owner
1/22
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONSTRUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.2 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 2.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmR.K. Gard...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CONSTRUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 2.9 kmBommasandra Metro S...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Giddenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
1.72 kmfrom
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
3.74 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Hamptons Townpark Phase 2 W1 To 3
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Sobha Hamptons Townpark Phase 2 W1 To 3
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
S
Sreeju
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
S
Sreeju
1/11
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2033
PB
Property Basket
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PB
Property Basket
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
3820 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
PB
Property Basket
1.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/32
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/19
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/23
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ZR
ZS Realty Solutions Private Limited
1/26
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityPower Backup
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Indus International School BangaloreCl...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Giddenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa
Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Raghava Children's & General HospitalClose to Indus International School Bang...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Giddenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kristal Aquamarine
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Giddenahalli,Bengaluru
57.04 L-62.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Giddenahalli, Bengaluru

Attibele
13 people rated this locality
3.99
8,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yadavanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
13,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attibele Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
3
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
INDALABELE
1 people rated this locality
3.75
9,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madivala
10 people rated this locality
4.32
8,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year