Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Duplex Houses for Sale in Gottigere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Adhya Properties
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gottigere Bus StopLiftClose to Metro Station
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Gottigere Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/42
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftFresh Construction
I
Imtiaz
1/9
3.76 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/21
2 km away
Resale
Valmark City Ville
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/6
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
3.4 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Electronic CityClose t...+ More
GE
Golden Estates
1/10
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AP
Ack Properties
1/4
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
V
Vinayachandra
1/9
2.91 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Sunil
Locality Champion
1/13
3.33 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
4.34 km away
Resale
Wilasa Grand Villament
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
3620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
R
Raghavendra
1/2
4.84 km away
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rk Patil
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Pannu
Owner
1/3
2.12 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.8 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 6 km ...+ More
Sai Prathik R
Owner
2.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers
1/40
3.87 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Anjanapura BDA Layout, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹4 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1d ago
Md
Owner
5.07 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
RH
RMS Housing
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
CB
Comfort Builders and Developers
1/15
4.96 km away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.69 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
Abhinesh Kumar
Owner
1/10
5.13 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Seshadri T S
1/14
5.66 km away
Resale
MRG Aahika
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
2w ago
Manjunath Sirigeri
Owner
1/17
4.96 km away
Resale
Comfort Heights
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 1.1 ...+ More
PL
Platinum Landmark
+ 1 more
1/18
1.73 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers
1/40
2.19 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anjapapura, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹77.36 L - 80.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.79 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SC
Sumukha Constructions
1/14
5.31 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.2 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.45 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 95.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gottigere, Bengaluru

6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gottigere, Bengaluru