Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK Flats for Sale in HAL, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in HAL? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in HAL, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1157 sq.ft)
₹69 L
HAL, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1053 sq.ft)
₹69 L
HAL, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹88 L
HAL, Bengaluru
Myspace Elite (1100 sq.ft)
₹53.6 L - 54.8 L
HAL, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹67 L
HAL, Bengaluru
Prathap VSS Paradise (1120 sq.ft)
₹59.4 L - 64.9 L
HAL, Bengaluru
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadChildren Play AreaSewage Treat ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MB
Myspace Builders and Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in HAL

2 BHK Flat
₹53.63 L - 54.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
J
Jithu
1/3
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOLRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
VC
VSS Constructions

2 BHK Flat in HAL

2 BHK Flat
₹59.36 L - 64.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.45 L - 88.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015