Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in HMR Layout, Gokula, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
FG
Futura Groups
1/7
2.84 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/23
2.35 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yeshwantpur Bus DepotClose to Orion MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around HMR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
2.33 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
5.14 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Aurora
6.88 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.67 Cr
VBHC Aurora
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/39
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
TR
Thanishk Real Estates
1/39
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jalahalli West, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HS
HRS Sai Guru Developers LLP
1/19
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/19
2.35 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion MallClose to Railway StationClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Yeshwantpur Bus Depot
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/22
2.35 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Orion MallClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/4
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Yeshwantpur Bus DepotC...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/22
2.35 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to San...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/22
2.35 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Ori...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/4
2.35 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sandal Soap Factory...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/4
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationClose...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/31
4.08 km away
New Booking
Sumadhura Sushantham Phase I
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - HebbalClose to Puthen Vitel Bus StopClose to Elements ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/37
3.57 km away
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R
Ramesh
1/7
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹97.37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Elements Mall
GS
Gautam Singh
1/40
3.57 km away
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shivaraj
Owner
1/24
4.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Adarsh Crest
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/22
4.75 km away
Resale
Adarsh Crest
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
1956 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
RS
R Samrat Singh
1/28
4.92 km away
New Booking
The Poem
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to Bhuvaneshwari Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RS
R Samrat Singh
1/28
4.92 km away
New Booking
The Poem
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to Railway StationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/11
4.41 km away
New Booking
Concorde Antares
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/41
3.57 km away
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around HMR Layout, Bengaluru

9,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around HMR Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.64 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Krishnaa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
90.65 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumuk Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru