Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hosahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Hosahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/5

2, 4 BHK Flats in Hosahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Hosahalli)

PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 10 more
1/35
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K - ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/54
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/15
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 1 more
1/36
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L - 90.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hosahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
6.58 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Living Tree
2.29 kmfrom
₹85.51 L - 1.56 Cr
Kalyani Living Tree
Kalyani Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
3.24 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 4.13 Cr
ZEN & SATO
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 5 more
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
AH
At Homes Enterprises
1/35
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur

1 BHK Flat
₹47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L - 79.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 2 more
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/52
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 63.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.86 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 1914 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SS
S S Homes
+ 4 more
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MT
Marketing Team
1/32
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 3090 - 5120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
RS
Rahul siddarth
+ 2 more
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 2557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 13.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 551 - 3119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/38
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/51
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 7 more
1/3
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/31
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 1024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/41
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aqua
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Airport Rd, Bangalore
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sammys Beverly Hills
Residential Plots
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
3.08 Cr-9.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Zenium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-1.96 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Prakruthi Nivasaa
Residential Plots
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
78.0 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EARTH & ESSENCE
Property
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
4, 5 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
14.11 Cr-25.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Zenium 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Airport Road, Hosahalli , Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Sai Sharan Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
41.4 L-53.82 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rayan Air Zone
Residential Plots
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
14.4 L-57.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Elegant Woodlands
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Billamaranahalli
25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Huttanahalli
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagalur
7 people rated this locality
4.29
10,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkajala
6 people rated this locality
4.17
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sathnur
1 people rated this locality
4