Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Kodagalahatti, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hosahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Hosahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/5

2, 4 BHK Flats in Hosahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kodagalahatti)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 8 more
1/3
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/41
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 10 more
1/35
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K - ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kodagalahatti

Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
2.23 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 4.13 Cr
ZEN & SATO
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
4.48 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 10 more
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 8 more
1/39
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/15
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MT
Marketing Team
1/32
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 3090 - 5120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
MR
Maven Realty
+ 6 more
1/25
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/36
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L - 90.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka

4 BHK Villa
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 3 more
1/31
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 1024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
AH
At Homes Enterprises
1/35
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur

1 BHK Flat
₹47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L - 79.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 2 more
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/52
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 63.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.86 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 1914 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kodagalahatti, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Altura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sathnur,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Zenium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-1.96 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Natures Boulevard
Residential Plots
Hunasamaranahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Gateway
Property
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.98 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Oaklyn
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Airport Road, Bangaluru
1.06 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artismo Millionaire Tower
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kodagalahatti, Bengaluru

Hosahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
15,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathnur
1 people rated this locality
4
12,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Billamaranahalli
25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hunasamaranahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.16
9,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year