0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1205

House for Sale in Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Railway StationClose to Gopalan Arcade Mall  • ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
MG
MSP Group
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross BangaloreClose to New Ba...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Primarykeyproperties08
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
BSR Akruthi Green Woods
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
4991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Christ Academy ICSE School...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bengaluru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.82 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Minara
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
K R Puram,Bengaluru
97.06 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Silverwoods
4 BHK Villa
Sreeramanahalli,Bengaluru
2.37 Cr-3.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Bengaluru, Bengaluru

Whitefield
132 people rated this locality
4.7
12,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Electronic City
34 people rated this locality