Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 186

4 BHK for sale in Huskur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Huskur? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Huskur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Huskur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Farm House (6000 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Huskur
Brigade Citrine (689 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
VNR Residential Layout (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor (2900 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (3016 sq.ft)
₹4.22 Cr
Goravigere
4 BHK Flat (1820 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Baiyappanahalli, Bengaluru
Sobha La Casa (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Pavani Mirabilia (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Dwarakamai Apex Villas (2667 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Whitefield, Bangalore
...Read more
S
Shyam's
1/10
New Booking
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilation
IM
Invest Mango
+ 8 more
1/32
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
K
Kartheek
1/7
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/24
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
2.24 km away
Resale
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
3016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
0.79 km away
Resale
Prestige Tranquility
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to New Baldwin International School
Updated
3w ago
Venkadesh
Owner
1/13
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huskur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
0.86 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Galera
4.17 kmfrom
₹4.69 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Sobha Galera
Sobha Limited
4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex Hoskote, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
5.40 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
Pavani Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
6.45 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 10 more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/68
5.4 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/23
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹3.4 Cr - 3.87 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
1.37 km away
New Booking
Konig Fortune County
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallPower Backup24*7 Security
GS
Gautam Singh
1/9
4.32 km away
New Booking
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Villa Phase 3
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community
GS
Gautam Singh
1/22
5.15 km away
New Booking
M1 Terra Alegeria
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
3205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to MallChildren Play Area
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/36
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.06 L - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.45 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.38 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.79 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.48 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Huskur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia
by Pavani Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 3 more
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 2 more
1/4
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/27
0.42 km away
Resale
Aratt Cityscape Villa And Row House
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
2156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/25
5.09 km away
New Booking
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Phase 1
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
2632 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/34
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.74 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/46
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
0.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.97 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.17 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Pratham
+ 2 more
1/58
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹67.63 L - 74.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹67.63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/18
0.86 km away
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
5.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Phase 1
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/23
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Studio Apartment in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹21.69 L - 25.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
1.76 km away
Resale
Chaithanya Samarth
RERA
₹10.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/24
1.76 km away
New Booking
Chaithanya Samarth
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Huskur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Haridhruva Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huskur,Bengaluru
43.69 L-87.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruksa Silvana
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Huskur,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Sun Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Huskur,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-5.52 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Elite Villas
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Basil Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Near Budigere Cross, Bangalore
31.81 L-80.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KVR Signature Tulips Uptown
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Basil Villas
3 BHK Villa
Huskur,Bengaluru
67.85 L-70.09 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhyudaya Amber Park Front
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
20.0 L-30.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Huskur, Bengaluru

Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality
4.18
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bendiganahalli
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nimbekaipura
9,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konadasapura
1 people rated this locality