More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jakasandra Block, 1A Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jakasandra Block? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jakasandra Block)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/18
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 5 more
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jakasandra Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
2.12 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
2.25 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.43 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
H
HomeSource
1/42
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
6.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
0.5 km away
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/37
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated CommunityClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambr...+ More
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/45
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Greenview Medical Cent...+ More
PV
Price Value Consulting
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹13.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.4k/sq.ft
3976 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0...+ More
P
Prince
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayadeva Metro StationLift24*7 Security
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Jakasandra Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jakasandra Block, Bengaluru

New Friends Colony
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SBI Colony
18,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CV Raman Nagar
22 people rated this locality
3.64
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AVS Layout
12,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koramangala Industrial Layout
10,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jakasandra Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Vivarea
Property
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinglife Telosa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
3.51 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sentient Heavie Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Esquire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ejipura,Bengaluru
4.08 Cr-4.99 Cr