0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Updated
1w ago
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
SS
Sai Sai Ventures
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
FT
Flourish Techno Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.56 L - 80.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.53 L - 99.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
PG
PNR Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.09 L - 71.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.02 L - 71.3 L
Possession: Aug, 2015
MA
Mayflower Associates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.13 L - 91.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
N
NPropcare
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar for Rs. 22000000
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.45k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeevan Bima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.24 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.88 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.96 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 5 more