0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Updated
1w ago
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationPower BackupGood Cross ventilation...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
N
NPropcare
1/21
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.9 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 5.2 kmToit ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/15
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeevan Bima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.24 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.45 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.88 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
NI
NSL Infratech
1/24

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jeevan Bima Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹4.14 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SS
Sai Sai Ventures
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
FT
Flourish Techno Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.56 L - 80.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.53 L - 99.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
PG
PNR Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.09 L - 71.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.02 L - 71.3 L
Possession: Aug, 2015
MA
Mayflower Associates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.13 L - 91.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
N
NPropcare
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar for Rs. 22000000
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.45k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1w ago
Vishnu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar for Rs. 43000000
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago