Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Vaswani Exquisite

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
by Vaswani Group

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

11

4.5 Acres

Vaswani Exquisite is a grand residential tower that offers a home that cannot be called anything less than exquisite. Enjoy the unhindered view of the overlooking Hoodi Lake from the large balconies of this apartments. Simply soak in the comforts of your home as it also connects you to the city. The project is an end to your quest for the most perfect destination. This piece of architectural marvel has extremely life oriented designs and exclusive residential living spaces, that lets life flourish amidst a lively and delightful environ....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Sauna Bath
Gazebo
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
+38
Vaswani Exquisite Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Vaswani Exquisite)

GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/37
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/43
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/41
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/5
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MT
Marketing Team
+ 2 more
1/54
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/53
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/46
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
S
Sridha
1/31
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TV
True value homes
+ 3 more
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Vaswani Exquisite, Bengaluru

Thigalarapalya
8 people rated this locality
4.2
6,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maruthi Nagar
17,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishnappa Garden
8,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITPL Main Road
11,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area
14,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basavanna Nagar
21,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijaynagar
28,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 5th Block
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Happy Valley Layout
14,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajjanahalli
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkabidarakallu
10 people rated this locality
4.02
11,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Nagar
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sidedahalli
5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marsur
5,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.21
10,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadabagere
5,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mullur
1 people rated this locality
5
10,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartik Nagar
3 people rated this locality
3.92
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasanthapura
11,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
84.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidyapeeta Circle
9 people rated this locality