Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kamala Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (625 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kamala Nagar)

IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
OC
Olety Construction Company
1/28
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1353 - 2836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3.63 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vaishnavi Builders
1/6
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 4900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
AR
Arge Realty
1/19
2.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/15
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 3340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013
Sanjay Neogi
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4 km...+ More
Bhavya Swetha
Owner
1/10
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/25
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2170 - 2360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2011
PC
Pratham Constructions
1/22
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/3
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2006
SR
Swan Realty
1/24
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2349 - 3326 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Hn
Owner
1/15
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 5.2 kmPeenya Metro Station- 3 kmMcDonald's- 1.5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

JC Nagar
20,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempegowda Layout
23,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gruha Lakshmi Layout
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruthi Nagar
2,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Venkat 1
2 BHK Apartment
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deccan Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
99.94 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thota Krishna Babu Vaibhav Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devina Kpt Srishti
2 BHK Apartment
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K P T Vijaya Paradise
Property
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Galaxy Apartment
 
 
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayaraj Amogh Amesthyst
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

Kamakshipalya
1 people rated this locality
5
9,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KHBS Layout
18,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft