Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kamala Nagar)

ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/28
3.8 kms away
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Yatheesh
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Statio...+ More
Rajeshbc1971
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
VB
Vaishnavi Builders
1/6
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 4900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
Sanjay Neogi
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4...+ More
Avinash
1/22
3.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Bus StopClose to ORCHIDS The In...+ More
S.gajendran Joseph
1/33
3.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Attiguppe Metro StationClose to Temple
SG
Sattva Group
1/55
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.72 Cr - 8.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.5 Cr - 8.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K - 19.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2215 - 4465 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
3.50 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Highline
4.09 kmfrom
₹3.81 Cr - 10.45 Cr
DNR Highline
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
CI
CNTC India
1/38
3.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 9.95 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.93 Cr - 9.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹11.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2310 - 7030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Avinash
1/27
4.8 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Anupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologi...+ More
R Jaganath
Owner
1/19
5.1 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.6 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.4 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 2.6 kmSattv...+ More
Avinash
1/27
5.1 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Anupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ...+ More
Avinash
1/45
5.2 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Jnanabharathi Metro Station
Avinash
1/26
5.2 kms away
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to V...+ More
Avinash
1/28
5.2 kms away
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationClose to Gopalan Arcade Mall
Devaraj
1/23
5.8 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Avinash
1/8
6.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Anupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor, ENT,Dentist Nea...+ More
Avinash
1/25
6.0 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationClose to Gopalan Arc...+ More
Avinash
1/34
6.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationClose to Gopalan Arcade Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

JC Nagar
20,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempegowda Layout
23,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gruha Lakshmi Layout
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruthi Nagar
2,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Venkat 1
2 BHK Apartment
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deccan Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
99.94 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thota Krishna Babu Vaibhav Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devina Kpt Srishti
2 BHK Apartment
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayaraj Amogh Amesthyst
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

Kamakshipalya
1 people rated this locality
5
9,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KHBS Layout
18,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laggere
3 people rated this locality
4.92
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North
5,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft