Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Kambipura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
Vaarahi Constructions
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 85.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RM
R M Reality
+ 7 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹84.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.18 L - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/22

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kambipura

1 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L - 35.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.92 L - 42.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GY
Gen Y Social Communities At Whitefield Llp
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
5E
5 Elements Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Urban Nest

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kambipura

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
4.64 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
2.05 kmfrom
₹80.52 L - 1.84 Cr
SBR Global Queens Ville
SBR Group
2, 3 BHK Villas Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.24 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Kambipura)

KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hejjala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹92.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.12 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2192 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
3331 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/10
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kumbalgodu

2 BHK Villa
₹80.52 L - 93.85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 2374 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/15
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Venkatapura, Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 628 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AH
Anemones Hospitality And Hotels Private Limited
1/2
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Doddabele

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/16
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Venkatapura, Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹87.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 773 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SS
Srivari Springs
1/5
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabele

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 752 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SN
Sri Nanjundeshwara Group
1/6
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 2006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PL
Primus Life
1/15
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kumbalgodu

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 98.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K - 8.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1234 - 1731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
SG
Sai Ganesh Builders
1/7
2.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 820 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GH
Gravity Homes
1/8
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.32k/sq.ftSizes: 2148 - 2493 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kengeri

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
692 sq.ft Plot
₹34.58 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹43.93 L
1097 sq.ft Plot
₹54.87 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹59.97 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹66.48 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹72.3 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹73.12 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹74.97 L
1752 sq.ft Plot
₹87.62 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹88.97 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹89.97 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹96.88 L
2039 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2087 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2095 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2199 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2342 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2359 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2427 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2443 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2453 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
2545 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2718 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2925 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
4186 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramohalli

800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.69 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹68.3 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹71.74 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹78.95 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹80.66 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹85.13 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹91.27 L
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹92.75 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹97.68 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹98.7 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2420 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
BE
Birla Estates
1/22
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K - 15.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
E1
Essem 18
1/14
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rachanamadu

1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
E1
Essem 18
1/12
6.0 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 2251 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shivraj P
1/4
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Badamanavarathekaval

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
EB
Elegant Builder And Developers
1/2
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Badamanavarathekaval

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KE
Krs Evergreen Structures
1/24
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri Satellite Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1445 - 1812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kambipura, Bengaluru

Venkatapura South Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kambipura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
84.19 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Malhar Patterns
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Kambipura,Bengaluru
2.52 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Earth Cadence
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
1.97 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Malhar Terraces
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
30.68 L-71.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Haven of Joy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kambipura, Bangalore
24.05 L-42.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y The High Line Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Urban Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Earth Motif
Property
Kambipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bluejay Ardley Phase 1
Residential Plots
Kambipura,Bengaluru
44.4 L-88.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Malhar Mosaic
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kambipura,Bengaluru
80.64 L-1.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kambipura, Bengaluru

Gudimavu
6,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatapura, Kambipura
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumbalgodu
2 people rated this locality