Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

3bhk Flat for sale in supertech micasa

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Supertech Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

2 Acres

Micasa is the first luxurious residential project by Supertech Ltd in Bangalore. Located off the Thanisandra Road in North Bangalore, the entire township offers you the international standard of lifestyle with a Spanish tint. Spread over 1.75 acres, the project comprises of four majestic towers with more than 200 apartments. Nonetheless, the apartments are also planned according to the Spanish grandeur. Supertech's Micasa is a secured gated community with a plethora of facilities and well-planned recreation features that are needed by a modern man....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+20
Supertech Micasa Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Supertech Micasa)

C
CityLiferealty
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/30
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 7 more
1/17
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/9
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/41
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 9 more
1/3
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SS
S S Homes
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 7 more
1/39
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 12 more
1/35
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
TB
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2712 - 5342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/17
0.4 km away
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to Airport
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/38
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhartiya Mall Of Bengaluru...+ More
RI
Ranka International Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/14
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
2037 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Supertech Micasa, Bengaluru

Kannuru
13,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanakasree Housing Society
13,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bellahalli
8,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mitganahalli
5,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Markandhaiha Nagar
9,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinivasa Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
20,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadusonnappanahalli
3,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chagalahatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Byappanahalli North Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vidyanagar
689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Halasahalli
11,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eshwara Layout
29,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adigara Kallahalli
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devarabisanahalli
16,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanashree Enclave
9,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pai Layout
9,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cottonpet
25,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddadunnasandra
4,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadarpalya
1 people rated this locality
4.75
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lords Steps Layout
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft