Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kattigenahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krishna Shelton (1407 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru
Sattva Exotic (1235 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Bagalur Main Road, Bangalore
Nitesh Columbus Square (1226 sq.ft)
₹98.4 L - 2.4 Cr
Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/28

4 BHK Flat in Kattigenahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.05 L - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.19k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
SG
Sattva Group
1/36

4 BHK Flat in Dwarka Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/22

4 BHK Flat in Kattigenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Kattigenahalli)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 7 more
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 9 more
1/3
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
MT
Marketing Team
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2712 - 5342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/41
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hosahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kattigenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
1.40 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 4.13 Cr
ZEN & SATO
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
2.00 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
2.12 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 8 more
1/39
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 12 more
1/35
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/26
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chikkajala

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2407 - 3900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SS Homes
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore North

Ready to Move Projects around Kattigenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/7
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 4040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
ST
Sales Team
1/20
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/9
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka

4 BHK Villa
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sales Team
1/24
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
ST
Sales Team
1/21
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru

Dwarka Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinayak Nagar
7,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijaynagar
3,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nitesh Columbus Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
96.04 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Florenza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
62.0 L-74.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
37.35 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Lakeview Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
38.0 L-59.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Shelton
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
73.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midwest Elita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
65.4 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Velpula Orchid
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
53.1 L-58.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Cauvery Nilaya
Property
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivas Sai Residency
Property
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lalit Gold Crest
Residential Plots
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
4.93 L-14.42 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru