Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Kogilu, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kogilu? Housing.com offers 18+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 42+ Resale Projects in Kogilu. Choose from 50+ new & upcoming projects in Kogilu. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kogilu)

PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 2 more
1/41
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AR
AM Reality
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 10 more
1/3
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
GH
Green home
+ 7 more
1/39
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kogilu

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
1.34 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
1.90 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 7 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
TB
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2712 - 5342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
R
Redundant
1/18
6.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/7
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Near Jakkur, Kogilu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 4040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K - 12.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Kogilu

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/31
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 1024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 8 more
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 1 more
1/46
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kogilu, Bengaluru

10,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kogilu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
58.99 L-90.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Northern Lights
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Jakkur, Bengaluru
60.9 L-82.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashank Akshaya
3 BHK Apartment
Kogilu,Bengaluru
98.34 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Astra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitesh Central Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
95.27 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Greens Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
71.59 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TMR Blossoms
4 BHK Villa
Kogilu,Bengaluru
4.32 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Midhila Deluxe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Canopy Crest IRS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
69.3 L-1.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kogilu, Bengaluru

Agrahara Layout
2 people rated this locality
5
10,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality