Nirman Shelters (B) Pvt Ltd1/8Nirman Nuthan Residential Layout Part 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in S.Bingipura, Bengaluru 1200 sq.ft Plot₹42 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹84 L4800 sq.ft Plot₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
MVMS Vijayakumar1/4White Lakes RERAResidential Land / Plots in S.Bingipura, Bengaluru 985 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1199 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1243 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1313 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1364 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1631 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1804 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1964 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1982 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2024Contact
TRThe Royal Elegant Ventures1/19Kuteera RERAResidential Land / Plots in S.Bingipura, Bengaluru 1000 sq.ft Plot₹52 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹62.4 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SISanfield Infratech1/19Sanfield Raaga RERA1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in S.Bingipura, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹21.73 L - 36.72 L2 BHK Flat₹29.68 L - 52.02 L2.5 BHK Flat₹55.59 L - 61.71 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftContact
SRR HomesRihim Thyme Park 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹23.37 L - 30.01 L3 BHK Flat₹30.15 L - 44.37 LAvg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017Contact
MBMy Buildcon1/516.7 kms awayMy Buildcon Serene RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹75.56 L - 90.39 L3 BHK Flat₹96.94 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
HomeSource + 1 more1/183.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBren Park City RERA1, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹92.18 L3 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 566 - 1021 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
LRLuxury Realty1/383.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSimhachalum RERA4, 5 BHK Villas in Electronic City, Bengaluru 4 BHK Villa₹2.73 Cr5 BHK Villa₹3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 1 more1/284.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky One Karnival RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.86 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.98 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Real Connect1/224.7 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Nurture RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹81.33 L2 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 2.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 1613 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/546.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Song Of The South Phase 1 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur Road, Bangalore 1 BHK Flat₹90.1 L1.5 BHK Flat₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
HomeSource + 1 more1/296.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
MIMG Infra Group1/111.0 km awayMG Canara Springs 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹53.58 L - 69.61 L3 BHK Flat₹80.47 LAvg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Evershine Dwellings Pvt Ltd1/21.1 kms awayEvershine StonePark RERA3 BHK Villa in Bommasandra, Bengaluru 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1787 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030Contact
ACAPPLE CITY1/101.2 kms awayAPPLE CITY Residential Land / Plots in Hulimangala, Bengaluru 1200 sq.ft Plot₹85.2 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024Contact
PPPrutvi Parksquare LLP1/131.3 kms awayPrutvi Sri Sai Royal Meadows RERAResidential Land / Plots in Koppa Gate, Bengaluru 1200 sq.ft Plot₹19.8 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹24.75 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹29.7 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹33 LAvg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
MJM J Realty Bangalore1/21.6 kms awayM J Terra Vista RERAResidential Land / Plots in S.Bingipura, Bengaluru 936 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1020 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1141 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1163 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1230 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1341 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1379 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1404 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1410 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1429 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1439 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1452 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1458 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1472 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1488 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1515 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2475 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2547 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2779 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
AVM Developers1/31.6 kms awayAVM Green Valley Residential Land / Plots in Hullahalli, Bengaluru 1500 sq.ft Plot₹22.5 L6000 sq.ft Plot₹90 LAvg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftContact
SHSVV Holdings And Developers LLP1/31.6 kms awaySVV Harappa Green Woods 3 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bengaluru 666 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request820 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request850 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request880 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request910 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request940 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request970 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request992 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1031 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1199 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1257 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1521 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Ma Sarada Constructions Bangalore1/211.8 kms awayMa Sarada Upavan Phase II RERA2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹82 L - 1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
Habulus Builders And Developers1/51.9 kms awayHabulus Hights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimangala, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹45.45 L - 60.3 L3 BHK Flat₹64.8 L - 69.75 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 1395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
ISIsta Spaces LLP1/221.9 kms awayIsta Dusk And Dawn RERA4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra, Bengaluru 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 2502 - 2853 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited1/171.9 kms awayDS Sky Sanman RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in S.Bingipura, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹44.01 L - 56.73 L3 BHK Flat₹56.25 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
SHSVV Holdings And Developers LLP1/22.0 kms awaySVV Harappa Green Woods 4 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bengaluru 1003 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1010 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1054 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1086 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1199 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1203 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1267 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1280 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1281 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1291 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1302 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1564 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1649 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1674 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1748 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1777 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1817 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1862 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1987 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2571 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
SHSD Housing1/212.0 kms awaySD Aura Vista Residential Land / Plots in Jigani Anekal Road, Bengaluru 1200 sq.ft Plot₹66 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹82.5 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact