Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kottapalya, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/10
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftClose to Jayanagar Metro St...+ More
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
2.61 km away
New Booking
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/12
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kottapalya

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.22 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.69 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.84 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.36 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/12
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
4.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
P
Patrondestiny
1/5
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SH
Siget Homes
1/30
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/33
2.61 km away
New Booking
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/8
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopClose to Jayanagar Metro Station  ...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
1/27
1.99 km away
New Booking
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
1.99 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.75k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/2
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹4.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/20
2.61 km away
New Booking
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
RERA
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sarakki Signal Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
GS
Gautam Singh
1/20
2.61 km away
New Booking
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayanagar Shopping ComplexRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
GS
Gautam Singh
1/21
2.61 km away
New Booking
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
RERA
₹4.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Comm...+ More
T
Teja
1/12
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Banashankari Metro StationClose to TempleLift
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/25
5.46 km away
New Booking
Lodha Azur
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mamatha Paradise
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
T
Teja
1/10
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Banashankari Metro StationLiftClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
P
Patrondestiny
1/7
5.15 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/16
4.92 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kottapalya, Bengaluru

Phase 3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Kottapalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr