Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1461

2 BHK for sale in Kottapalya, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kottapalya? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kottapalya, Jayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
2 BHK Flat (1444 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Mango Garden Layout, Bikasipura
Sreevari Ganga Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹68.3 L - 74.8 L
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Keya Spring (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Near IIM-B, Bangalore
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF (1673 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
Abhigna Misty Woods (1273 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
JP Nagar, Bangalore
SNN Raj Bay Vista (1235 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Chandrashekar Arka Breeze (1010 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Arakere, Bengaluru
Sonin Park South (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Arakere, Bengaluru
Mantri Serenity (1025 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
4.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Century Central
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green home
1/7
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/32
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
RL
Real Land Realty
1/36
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kottapalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 3.0 Cr
SNN Raj Bay Vista
SNN Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
4.64 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
4.90 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
Shankara Vijaya Constructions Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Konanakunte, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MD
Mantri Developers
1/63
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
4.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
6d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/23
2.59 km away
Resale
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to South End Circle Metro StationClose to TempleGated Commu...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Elysian
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Nexus Vega City MallClose to BGS NationalClose to Konana...+ More
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Kottapalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Akshaya Nidhi
₹73.44 L - 96.22 L
Sri Akshaya Nidhi
by Sri Balaji Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
CV
C V Reddy
Seller
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/11
2.34 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Banashankari Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/17
5.29 km away
Zero Brokerage
Hyde Park
RERA
4.7

2 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.46 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
1w ago
JB
JCSV Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/22
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹88.9 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/54
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
V
Velu
1/9
1.16 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
Updated
4d ago
R
Rakesh
Locality Champion
1/8
1.2 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1d ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/4
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
2.15 km away
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Anand.V. Puranik
Owner
1/12
4.92 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
I
Imtiaz
1/5
0.88 km away
Resale
Oakyard Apartment
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kottapalya, Bengaluru

Phase 3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Kottapalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk MM Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kottapalya, Bengaluru

Jayanagar
36 people rated this locality
4.51