Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

New Residential Projects in Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kundalahalli? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Kundalahalli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RJ Brooke Square (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.77 Cr - 7.37 Cr
Brookefield, Bengaluru
Vision Royal Park (1075 sq.ft)
₹90.3 L - 1.07 Cr
Brookefield, Bengaluru
Divya Sree Republic Of Whitefield
Price on Request
Brookefield, Whitefield Rd, Bengaluru
DSR Spring Beauty (1187 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Brookefield, Bengaluru
Shriram Samskruti (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Brookefield, Bengaluru
Divya Sree Republic of Whitefield Phase 2
Price on Request
Brookefield, Bengaluru
Divya Sree Republic of Whitefield Phase 3
Price on Request
Brookefield, Bengaluru
Samruddhi Bright Homes (1187 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Brookefield, Bengaluru
Elite Kempton Park Apartments (1314 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Brookefield, Bengaluru
BM Reveira (867 sq.ft)
₹50.68 L - 87.91 L
Brookefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
RG
RJ Group
1/43

3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 7.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
V
Vision
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹90.3 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
SP
Shriram Properties
1/8

2, 3 BHK Villas in Brookefield

2 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kundalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
1.24 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
1.52 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
1.66 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
2.73 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
SH
Samruddhi Homes
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2006
EP
Elite Properties
1/3

2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2007
BD
BM Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L - 70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.39 L - 87.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
UB
United Builders
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 46.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.39 L - 47.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
Updated
3w ago
DB
Damden Builders and Developers
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Brookefield

1 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.45 L - 57.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2009
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Brookefield

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2 BHK Flat in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AS
AR Signature Infra

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Brookefield

Ready to Move Projects around Kundalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2 BHK Flat in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
9Z
99 Zameen Properties

2 BHK Flat in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹37.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Villa

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
BB
Bharat Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Niliya

Property in Brookefield

Possession: May, 2005
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kundalahalli, Bengaluru

BMEL Layout
6,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EPIP Zone
12,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Block
1 people rated this locality
4.75
10,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Block
13,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BEML Layout 6th Stage
6,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kundalahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Brookefield,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang By Sumadhura Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.08 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Parijatha
3 BHK Apartment
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Brookefield,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UKN Miraya Woods
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.59 Cr-3.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Tower 8
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.06 Cr-6.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Privae Watersong
3.5 BHK Apartment
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Avalon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.62 Cr-6.67 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kundalahalli, Bengaluru

Whitefield
132 people rated this locality
4.7
12,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brookefield
8 people rated this locality
4.5
12,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munnekollal
13 people rated this locality
4.15
12,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hoodi
11 people rated this locality
4.44
12,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kartik Nagar
3 people rated this locality
3.92
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinnapanna Halli
10,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddanekundi
11,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoganhalli
14,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkabellandur
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothi Nagar
6,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Cunningham Road
29,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura
5 people rated this locality
4.44
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cubbon Road
14,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Bagh Road
25,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
80 Feet Road
15,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.73%
Rise in last 1 Year