Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in KV Layout, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
Oasis Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (KV Layout)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.5 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HG
HM Group
1/54
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
US
Urban Shelters
1/2
0.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
B
Bhavya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around KV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
6.47 kmfrom
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
A
Aravind
1/2
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AG
Aum Group
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2005
NM
Nandi Manomayee Infra
1/6
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
UI
Unity Infrastructure
1/7
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SV
SLV Ventures
1/12
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 2175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
KG
Kushi Group
1/11
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.19 L - 94.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
MB
Marvella Buildtech
1/7
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1960 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
UI
Ubercorp Infrastructure LLP
1/12
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.65 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
AK
A Knight Reliant India Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 1505 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around KV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/11
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
CR
CR Realty
1/15
1.2 kms away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 4.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.49 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1687 - 5854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
A
Aravind
1/5
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RB
RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
1/19
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.62 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1731 - 5219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around KV Layout, Bengaluru

Putlanpalya
22,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Canara Bank Colony
11,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around KV Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk MM Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanee Icon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia The Seven
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around KV Layout, Bengaluru

Jayanagar
36 people rated this locality
4.51
19,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hombegowda Nagar
10,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanagudi
22 people rated this locality