Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Sattva Ashraya

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Sattva Group

1.5 BHK Apartment

5

4.2 Acres

Sattva Ashraya offers Premium 2BHK & 3BHK Apartments On Mysore Road Near Bidadi Smart City just 15 Minutes away from Raja Rajeshwari Arch - Bangalore. Set in 4.2 Acres, Ashraya comprises of 4 Towers housing 660 elegantly planned compact apartments around a central courtyard with plenty of green spaces. Location: Sattva Ashraya is strategically located near the Upcoming Bidadi Smart City On Mysore Road Bangalore. The project is on the 10 Lane Bangalore-Mysore Expressway and just 15 Minutes from Raja Rajeshwari Arch. The project is just few minutes from industries like Toyota, Bosch, and Coca-Cola Location USP: Bidadi Smart City Planning Authority has developed a master plan for a 9,178 Acre Knowledge Park. Developing the 38 villages in and around Bidadi, will help decongest IT hubs such as Whitefield and Electronic City. Amenities: At Ashraya, there are a wide range of amenities, including a 10,000 sq. ft. clubhouse, landscaped garden, multi-purpose halls, gym, yoga centre, library, badminton court, jogging tracks, swimming pool, kids pool, children’s play area, outdoor gym, leisure pavilion, outdoor yoga and meditation centre....Read more
Grocery Shop
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
+31
Sattva Ashraya Project Images
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹38.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 2.2 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 9.5 kmSh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vinay Sharma
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Mohan R
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Apoorva
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Naveen Kumar R
Owner
1/21
Resale
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sunil
Owner
1/15
Resale
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup