More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mandur, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mandur? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mandur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Mandur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mandur)

K
Kishore
+ 2 more
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/38
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
P2
Properties 21
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
P
Pratham
+ 3 more
1/35
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
K
Kishore
+ 5 more
1/45
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2980 - 4340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 8 more
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
2.65 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
2.76 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
3.53 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
4.22 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
P
Pratham
Seller + 3 more
S
Sridha
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
2.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AP
Amogaya Projects
1/21
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1791 - 1803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Damu Perampalle
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 2.3 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International School ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalClose to Mall  ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to Mall  ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/32
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to MallGated CommunityGood Cross ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/29
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to MallGood Cross ventilationGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Mandur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to East Point HospitalClose to MallClose to New Baldwin Int...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mandur, Bengaluru

Kodigehalli
3,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mandur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaithanya Sankhya
3 BHK Apartment
Mandur,Bengaluru
9.25 Cr-10.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MSP Spring Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Mandur,Bengaluru
82.01 L-82.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhyudaya Lotus Gardens
Residential Plots
Mandur,Bengaluru
15.6 L-31.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in North Abhyudaya Lotus Gardens
Residential Plots
Mandur,Bengaluru
24.68 L-77.07 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mandur, Bengaluru

Raghuvanahalli
8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bommenahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality
4.18
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huskur
9,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bendiganahalli
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hancharahalli Village
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft