More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1136

Flats for Sale in Mandur, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mandur? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mandur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Mandur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mandur, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Raghuvanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Kodigehalli, Raghuvanahalli
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Virgonagar, Raghuvanahalli
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Row House Phase 3 (1733 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Ardendale, Raghuvanahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Raghuvanahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kattanallur, Raghuvanahalli
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Raghuvanahalli
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Raghuvanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Raghuvanahalli
...Read more
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
2.65 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
2.76 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
3.53 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
4.22 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
P
Pratham
Seller + 3 more
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mandur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalClose to Mall  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
2.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Tranquility
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolClos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Velu
1/5
2.65 km away
Resale
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 4.9 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to MallSwimming Pool
M
Madhushree
1/4
1.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Sp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/9
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
4.98 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
1/32
4.31 km away
New Booking
Pushkalam Heritage
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
4.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva East Crest
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to MallClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Vi...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalGated Community ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mandur, Bengaluru

Kodigehalli
3,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mandur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaithanya Sankhya
3 BHK Apartment
Mandur,Bengaluru
9.25 Cr-10.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MSP Spring Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Mandur,Bengaluru
82.01 L-82.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhyudaya Lotus Gardens
Residential Plots
Mandur,Bengaluru
15.6 L-31.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in North Abhyudaya Lotus Gardens
Residential Plots
Mandur,Bengaluru
24.68 L-77.07 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mandur, Bengaluru

Raghuvanahalli
8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bommenahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality
4.18
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huskur
9,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bendiganahalli
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hancharahalli Village