More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4460

Flats for Sale in M.E.G. Officers Colony, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in M.E.G. Officers Colony? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in M.E.G. Officers Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in M.E.G. Officers Colony, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
HAL 2nd Stage, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2035 sq.ft)
₹3.19 Cr
Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Ramaiah Layout, Kacharakanahalli
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
4 BHK Duplex (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Horamavu Agara, Horamavu
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Horamavu Agara, Horamavu
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
4th Block, HBR Layout
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.78 L
4th Block, HBR Layout
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
ITI Employees Housing Colony, Dooravani Nagar
5 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Gupta Layout, Halasuru
...Read more
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/9
3.85 km away
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/12
5.71 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
S
Sreekanth
1/8
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/5
3.83 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
1/5
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around M.E.G. Officers Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.53 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.65 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
5.46 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
5.54 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
1/11
2.41 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to UB CityCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
CS
C S N Ventures
1/11
3.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/25
0.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Woodland Park
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
V
VINEETH
1/21
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
JG
JK Groups
Play video
1/20
5.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
HK Roshini Homes
₹83.23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
1/8
4.03 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/6
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/13
1.44 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around M.E.G. Officers Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
J
Jithu
1/6
4.63 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanaka Nagar Bus StopClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationPower BackupVas...+ More
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/19
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
Propright
Owner
1/5
3.83 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/24
3.93 km away
New Booking
Siroya Sunshine
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Balaji Chellappa
Owner
1/19
4.5 km away
Resale
RG Orchids Gardenia
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymKids Area
P
Prassanna
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hennur for Rs. 5500000
4.49 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
2.29 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JG
JK Groups
Play video
1/15
5.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Bansal
Owner
1/14
3.23 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 2 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 2.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 4.5 kmToit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shirish Shetgeri
Owner
1/9
3.69 km away
Resale
Meenaxi Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around M.E.G. Officers Colony, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale around M.E.G. Officers Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KSFC Layout,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around M.E.G. Officers Colony, Bengaluru

Cooke Town
5 people rated this locality
4
13,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cox Town
12 people rated this locality