Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mico Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Amith Construction
1/5

1 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Mico Layout)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mico Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
6.72 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
3.82 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Westend Heights
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.89 Cr
DLF Westend Heights
DLF
2, 3 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere, Bangalore

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftSizes: 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/54
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/9
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1850 sq.ft.
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/18
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
M
Maratt
1/68
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr - 9.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 4322 - 5954 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
HP
Hyra Properties
1/9
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2031 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Redappa Builders
1/3
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹95.9 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1370 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shilpa Developers
1/20
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar Dollars Collony, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K - 15.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Mico Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
BP
B Poornachandra Reddy
1/20
1.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr - 6.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr - 8.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4084 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
IC
Innovative Constructions And Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K - ₹16.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mico Layout, Bengaluru

Vysya Bank Colony
18,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuvempu Nagar
13,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
BTM 2nd Stage
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadeshwara Nagar
15,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mico Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Real Jwalamala Temple Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Neelanchal KNS Laurel Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru