Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Abhee Silicon Shine Phase 2

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Abhee Ventures

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

3

6.7 Acres

Explore the review of Abhee Silicon Shine Phase2 flats for sale in Sarjapur road near Wipro. And the firsthand experience of residence who have embraced the lifestyle of luxury and comfort. Abhee Silicon Shine Phase 2 offers competitive prices for flats that exude sophistication and modern charm. Experience the perfect blend of luxury and value for money. Whether you are looking to purchase dream home or considering Rental, Abhee Silicon Shine Phase2 provides flexible choices to suits your individual needs. Make your calendar mark! The possession date for Abhee Silicon Shine Phase2 is a set for July 2026. Our commitment to delivering on time ensures that you can plan your future with confidence and peace of mind.   Luxury Apartments in Sarjapur Road? Look no further than Abhee Silicon Shine! It has been designed with 462 units with configuration of 1, 2, 2.5, 3 & 4BHK apartments in Sarjapur Road, spanning across 6.75 acres of land. With all of which come with state-of-the-art amenities and features that will make your life effortless and stress-free. The open spaces on each floor have been designed to create an environment of warmth and comfort so that you can have the best time even when you’re at home....Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Changing Room
Spa
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+58
Abhee Silicon Shine Phase 2 Project Images
V
Vijayakumar
1/26
New Booking
Abhee Silicon Shine Phase 2
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/26
New Booking
Abhee Silicon Shine Phase 2
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago