Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Saibya Sterling

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Saibya Structures Pvt Ltd

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

11

1 Acres

Saibya Sterling is the apartment crafted especially for the people who prefer staying at one hand distance from the bothering surrounding. The manner in which the apartment is designed states effortlessness. The rooms are spacious enough for being well ventilated. The paints used are weather resistant helping in maintaining the beautiful appearance of the apartment for a long time. The premium quality floorings and fittings used are highly finished at affordable prices. The windows and balconies have good quality safe sliding and grilling. The toilets and balconies are fitted with anti-skid tiles for flooring. The interiors designed give a luxurious ambience to the apartment...Read more
Tennis Court
Changing Room
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+23
Saibya Sterling Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Saibya Sterling)

MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 5 more
1/11
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/19
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
1/42
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Muneshwara Nagar

Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.63 L - 76.76 L
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.06 Cr - 1.53 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flamingo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
4.52 Cr-11.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumi Mahogany Cool Winds
Residential Plots
Ethamakalahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Dyavaiah Enclave
Residential Plots
Mylapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Merusri Seinna 1
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KSFC Layout,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinayani Sattva Aeropolis Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Boovanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth Montira
Residential Plots
Chikkasagarahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sattva Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Vijayapura,Bengaluru
77.61 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubby Castle 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments