SBSLV Builders And Developers1/4SLV Paradise 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi 2 BHK Flat₹62.01 L3 BHK Flat₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Pramod Developers India Pvt Ltd1/3Pramod Annapurna Residency 3 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi 3 BHK Flat₹54.25 L - 57.75 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
Nandi Developers1/2Nandi Maple 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi 2 BHK Flat₹33.28 L - 44.7 L3 BHK Flat₹43.47 L - 47.28 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016Contact
GBGaana Builders And Developers1/4Gaana Riddhi RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi 1 BHK Flat₹30.65 L2 BHK Flat₹40.46 L - 47.57 L3 BHK Flat₹60.81 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010Contact
SVS V Developer BengaloreRequest ImagesS V Brezza 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi 2 BHK Flat₹98.79 L - 1.12 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd1/651.9 kms awayZero BrokerageElegant Tranquility RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RR Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1018 - 2310 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
SISamaya Infrastructures1/73.3 kms awaySamaya Sunshine RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura 2 BHK Flat₹94.15 L3 BHK Flat₹95.2 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Provident Housing Limited1/144.4 kms awayProvident Equinox 3 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri 2 BHK Flat₹70.72 L3 BHK Flat₹88 LAvg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
GEGood Earth Eco Communities Private Limited1/136.7 kms awayGood Earth Cadence RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura 2 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
NINivashan Infra Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/190.7 km awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Pramoda RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Properties 21 + 1 more1/274.2 kms awayZero BrokerageDS Samyak RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri 2 BHK Flat₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd1/424.6 kms awayZero BrokerageElegant Hermitage RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RR Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 2.01 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.11 K - 10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 2412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
HomeSource1/235.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Premia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari 3 BHK Flat₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Pioneer Developers1/290.8 km awayPioneer KRS Park Royal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town 2 BHK Flat₹92.59 L - 2.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹92.59 L - 2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.56 K - 11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 969 - 1797 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Krs Evergreen Structures1/240.8 km awayPioneer KRS Park Royal Wing 2 RERA3 BHK Flat in Kengeri Satellite Town 3 BHK Flat₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1445 - 1812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Krs Evergreen Structures1/220.8 km awayPioneer KRS Park Royal Wing 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town 2 BHK Flat₹92.59 L - 1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 1656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Sattva Group1/240.9 km awaySattva Aaranya RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹2.49 Cr - 2.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.22 Cr - 3.95 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.97 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1584 - 2944 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031Contact
GrihaMithra1/250.9 km awayGriha Mithra Grand Gandharva RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹66.0 L - 90.19 L3 BHK Flat₹66.0 L - 90.19 LSizes: 1078 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017Contact
MDMRB Developers1/171.1 kms awayMRB Meadows 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi 2 BHK Flat₹60.58 L - 71.76 L3 BHK Flat₹80.08 L - 88.14 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018Contact
Navami Builders and Developers1/391.1 kms awayNavami Landmaark RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 1737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
ACAVR Constructions1/41.2 kms awayAVR Simhadri 3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Sattva Group1/421.2 kms awaySattva Simplicity RERAStudio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in RR Nagar Studio Apartment₹47.3 L - 50.41 L1 BHK Flat₹82.75 L - 89.33 LAvg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Thanushree Properties1/71.2 kms awayThanushree Sannidhi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹59.95 L - 64.08 L3 BHK Flat₹72.05 L - 80.58 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020Contact
UTC India Pvt .Ltd1/201.4 kms away SNV Golden Nest 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi 2 BHK Flat₹55.35 L - 63.45 L3 BHK Flat₹94.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016Contact
Vishnu Sri Builders & Developers1/281.4 kms awayVishnu Rajsri RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹73.46 L - 84.79 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 973 - 1476 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact