Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1421

New Residential Projects in Nagarathpet, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nagarathpet? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nagarathpet, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vibrant White Pearl (1450 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Azad Nagar, Bengaluru
SKAV Bliss (3571 sq.ft)
₹5.36 Cr
Richards Town, Bengaluru
SLV Prime (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
NK Madhu Residency (1105 sq.ft)
₹91.72 L - 1.15 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
Comfort Lalbagh Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
SLV Jayashree Elite (1275 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
V2 Rishi Rathna (1263 sq.ft)
₹71.99 L - 93.71 L
Azad Nagar, Bengaluru
Parvi Golden Nest (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Relizant Royale (1110 sq.ft)
₹77.7 L - 1.13 Cr
Kalasipalayam, Bengaluru
S Square Pratham Brindavanam (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Banashankari, Bengaluru
...Read more
VS
Vibrant Structures
1/7
3.51 km away

3 BHK Flat in Azad Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/18
5.66 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Richards Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
Possession: May, 2022
SV
SLV Ventures
1/8
2.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NB
NK Builders Bangalore
5.03 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/11
3.32 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SV
SLV Ventures
1/12
3.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
VH
V2 Holdings
1/6
3.09 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Azad Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 73.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.6 L - 93.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
PS
Parvi Shelterss
1/4
5.37 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagarathpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
1.38 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.80 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.16 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
RB
Relizant Builders
1/15
1.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalasipalayam, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.7 L - 88.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
PC
Pratham Constructions
1/7
4.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/20
1.45 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sampangi Rama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 12.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 12.87 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2019
Updated
3w ago
NK
Naresh Kumar H
1/2
0.92 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sampangi Rama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/31
2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
LP
Laavanya Properties