Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nagarbhavi? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Nagarbhavi. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nagarbhavi)

C
CityLiferealty
+ 3 more
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.1 K - 16.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
PB
Prakruthi Builders
1/11
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/7
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 59.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1059 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AD
A3 Developers
1/7
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SD
Sanika Developers
1/7
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/14
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.12 L - 71.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1197 sq.ft.

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagarbhavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.48 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
5.29 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.90 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
6.45 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
GM
Golden Mark
1/7
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
AG
Achuth Group
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.56 L - 47.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
II
Indburgh Infrastructures
1/13
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.75 L - 69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.35 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SG
Sattva Group
1/26
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1186 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
VS
V6 Shelters
1/2
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SD
Sidvin Developers
1/12
1.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹53.39 L - 62.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.27 L - 68.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 87.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1638 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2020
A
Aravind
1/4
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Shettys Group
1/6
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
UG
Udupi Groups
1/3
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1230 - 1300 sq.ft.
BD
Baldota Developers
1/20
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹49.16 L - 68.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L - 72.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Nagarbhavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
by Venugopal
3 BHK Flat
Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
RD
Rainbow Developers Bangalore
1/13
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 97.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
VS
V6 Shelters
1/3
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Attiguppe, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

8,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinayaka Layout
5 people rated this locality
4.68
11,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Riteway Hanumagiri Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
11.4 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navarathan The Elegant Habitat
3 BHK Apartment
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala RK Paramount
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
52.8 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagarbhavi Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
56.06 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
66.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Sumukha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal S S Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
93.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fateh Perfect Casa Bella
2 BHK Apartment
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
45.45 L-55.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
78.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala Pride