Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/24
New Booking
DS Sky Sanjeevini
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
New Booking
DS Sky Sanjeevini
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySewage Treat Plant
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/27
New Booking
DS Sista Grand
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/29
New Booking
DS Sista Grand
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nagarur Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarur Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.18 L - 98.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.86 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Sanjeevini
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarur Colony,Bengaluru
46.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sista Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nagarur Colony,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-2.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru

Dasanapura
6 people rated this locality
4.31
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaderahalli North Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sidedahalli
5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanayakahalli
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thotada Guddadhalli Village
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anchepalya
10 people rated this locality
4.1
12,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Totadaguddadahalli
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soladevanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.54
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Makali
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vajarahalli, Nelamangala
6,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft