Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

3 BHK for sale in Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nagarur Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1458 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nagarur Colony
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru
DS Sista Grand (693 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru
DS Sky Sanjeevini (545 sq.ft)
₹74.9 L - 1.2 Cr
Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Dasanapura
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Sadashiva Nagara, Nelamangala
3 BHK Flat (1286 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Kanva Garden City, Nelamangala
3 BHK Duplex (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Arasanakunte, Nelamangala
3 BHK Farm House (1200 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (3100 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Jyothi Nagar, Nelamangala
...Read more
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/27
New Booking
DS Sista Grand
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftEarthquake Resistant
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
New Booking
DS Sky Sanjeevini
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySewage Treat Plant
Updated
3w ago
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.18 L - 98.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.86 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Siddharth
Owner
2.38 km away
Resale
Janapriya First Avenue Apartments
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenzer St Thomas School- 0.7 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.7 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal-...+ More
Shaji
Owner
1/15
2.14 km away
Resale
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Mahesh H
Owner
1/17
2.57 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Sunil G R
Owner
1/2
5.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/6
4.93 km away

3 BHK Villa in Madanayakahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
Sandeep Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nelamangala for Rs. 15000000
3.65 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 0.9 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 1.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 11 km  ...+ More
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Sanjeevani
3.33 km away

3 BHK Flat in Arasanakunte, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025