Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
MEGHARAJ SAGARA
1/6
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 3.6 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Nagarur Colony)

SS
Shiva Shankar
1/29
1.5 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityCommunity Hall
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
6.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakall...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
6.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming Pool  ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/27
6.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
6.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/24
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chi...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality Hospital  ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
UP
Universal Property Consultants
1/27
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated Community  ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/31
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/29
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming Poo...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Pl...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sista Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nagarur Colony,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Sanjeevini
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarur Colony,Bengaluru
46.0 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nagarur Colony, Bengaluru

Dasanapura
6 people rated this locality
4.31
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaderahalli North Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madanayakahalli
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sidedahalli
5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anchepalya
10 people rated this locality
4.1
12,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thotada Guddadhalli Village
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Soladevanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.54
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Totadaguddadahalli
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makali
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vajarahalli, Nelamangala
6,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft