Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Narayanapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Narayanapura? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Narayanapura. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Narayanapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (5700 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
Ezzy Corinth (5476 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
Asha Villas (1528 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
SG
SIX GREEN RELATORS
Play video
1/45
Resale
Ezzy Corinth
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuPower BackupGated...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Uma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
EG
Ezzy Group
1/17
Ezzy Corinth
RERA
4.3

4 BHK Villa in Narayanapura

4 BHK Villa
₹6 Cr - 6.03 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
AP
Asha Promoter
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Narayanapura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015