Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move-In Projects in Nataraja Layout, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sai Sumukha Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in 7th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹82.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.6 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SS
Sai Sumukha Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
NP
Nishita's Properties
1/8

3 BHK Flat in 7th Phase

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2016
Updated
2w ago
MD
MBM Developers
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in 7th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹66.67 L - 73.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.13 L - 91.16 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
AG
Asritha's Group

2 BHK Flat in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹52.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
IP
i1 Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 41.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SI
Shivaganga Infra

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹33.45 L - 47.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.89 L - 58.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nataraja Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more

Nearby Properties Around (Nataraja Layout)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 2 more
1/53
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 959 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Oct, 2024
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 1777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Nataraja Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
by Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/24
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftSizes: 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
CV
C V Reddy
1/3
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 78.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 96.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/2
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2047 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 2964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/42
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K - 10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 2412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/4
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.7 L - 59.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.12 L - 72.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nataraja Layout, Bengaluru

Venugopal Reddy Layout
10,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvobhogam Nagar
6,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aradhana Layout
8,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Araka Mico Layout
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nataraja Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Grandis