Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Resale in Citadil Adora

Sort by:
Relevance
CA
by Citadil Construction

3 BHK Apartment

24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Power Backup
Citadil Adora Project Images
CC
Citadil Construction
1/25
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹95.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/25
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹97.98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/26
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹93.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹97.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/21
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹84.95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to K.R. Pura Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/26
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹85.37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹93.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/28
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to New Baldwin International School Banaswadi
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.15 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/24
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹94.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to K.R. Pura Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Citadil Adora, Bengaluru

Varanasi
8,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjushree Layout
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase II
9,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
NRI Layout
13 people rated this locality
4.4
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
K Channasandra
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanaka Nagar
6,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anandapura
8,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
K C Krishna Reddy Layout
8,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jinke Thimmanahalli
7,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huvinane
7,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RKM Layout
17 people rated this locality
4.09
7,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakamma Muniyappa Layout
10,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Revanna Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajeshwary Layout
10,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukti Vinayaka Layout
8,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.17%