Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 18, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Outer Ring Road? Housing.com offers 11+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 6+ Resale Projects in Outer Ring Road. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Outer Ring Road. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Outer Ring Road)

FI
Fortius Infra
1/3
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
OC
Olety Construction Company
1/28
1.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1353 - 2836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
SI
Shakthi Infra Developers
1/7
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandini Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.91 L - 94.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
LR
LR Residency
1/2
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Sai Sumukha Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peenya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 33.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 42.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
SG
Sattva Group
1/31
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/17
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.37 L - 75.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.05 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
SC
Soundarya Constructions
1/12
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.15 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Outer Ring Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
2.97 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SN
Sriramalu Naidu
1/17
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AS
Arine Structures
1/2
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
DI
DEC Infrastructures Projects (India) Pvt Ltd
1/41
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 58.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L - 86.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 1791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
AR
Akul Realty
1/5
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SS
Sri Sharada Shelters Builders & Developers
1/5
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
DP
Durga Projects and Infrastructure
1/27
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1551 - 2120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
VA
Vibrant Associates
1/14
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 1862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/15
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 3340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/27
2.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.87 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
VB
Vaishnavi Builders
1/6
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 4900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Outer Ring Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
KL
Kiran L Rathod
1/6
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
AG
Anugraha Group
1/18
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Laggere
3 people rated this locality
4.92
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamala Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.48
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft