Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Putlanpalya, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Paras Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Putlanpalya)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
CV
C V Reddy
1/3
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 78.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 96.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Putlanpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.94 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
1.99 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Akshaya Nidhi
5.63 kmfrom
₹73.44 L - 96.22 L
Sri Akshaya Nidhi
Sri Balaji Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
CV
C V Reddy
Seller
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftSizes: 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 1 more
1/2
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2047 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PL
Peninsula Land Limited
1/51
0.5 km away

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr - 10.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.36 Cr - 12.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.74 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.8 Cr - 17.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2344 - 6800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
RB
RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
1/19
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.62 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1731 - 5219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
BP
B Poornachandra Reddy
1/20
0.7 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr - 6.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr - 8.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4084 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Putlanpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/9
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1850 sq.ft.
KG
Kushi Group
1/11
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.19 L - 94.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
SD
SSVL Developers
1/9
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75.33 L - 82.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SD
Shilpa Developers
1/20
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K - 15.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Putlanpalya, Bengaluru

Phase 3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Canara Bank Colony