Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

New Residential Projects in Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ramanashree Enclave? Housing.com offers 19+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Ramanashree Enclave. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Ramanashree Enclave. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SNN Raj Bay Vista (1235 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Raj Bay Vista (1235 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Niranjan Nectar (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.29 L - 65.77 L
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
SV Sri Balaji Residency 2 (1202 sq.ft)
₹78.13 L - 88.79 L
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
KVR Iris (1070 sq.ft)
₹38.52 L - 59.76 L
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
MR Classic (1020 sq.ft)
₹96.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Sumukha Tropical Garden (1164 sq.ft)
₹58.2 L - 1.15 Cr
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Innovative Meva Lake View Residency (1120 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 1.01 Cr
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Innovative Lake View Residency (916 sq.ft)
₹50.38 L - 83.05 L
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Suraksha Sunflower (1040 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 88.13 L
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SP
SNN Properties LLP
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
ND
Niranjan Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹60.29 L - 65.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ft
SB
SV Builders and Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹78.13 L - 79.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.46 L - 88.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
K
KVR
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.52 L - 46.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.6 L - 59.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
MD
MR Developers
1/10
MR Classic
RERA
4.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹96.9 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SC
Sumukha Constructions
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹58.2 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.45 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 95.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
IC
Innovative Constructions And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramanashree Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.69 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
3.94 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.98 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 5 more
IC
Innovative Construction Co.
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹50.38 L - 69.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SP
Suraksha Properties
1/8

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 88.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010