Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Ramohalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ramohalli? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ramohalli. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ramohalli)

GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
5.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/10
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kumbalgodu

2 BHK Villa
₹80.52 L - 93.85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 2374 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Home Dealz Komal
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/16
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹91.95 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1814 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
ST
Sales Team
1/23
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
P2
Properties 21
1/44
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹98.7 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramohalli

Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
2.94 kmfrom
₹80.52 L - 1.84 Cr
SBR Global Queens Ville
SBR Group
2, 3 BHK Villas Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
3.82 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Olympia
4.48 kmfrom
₹98.7 L - 1.34 Cr
Gopalan Olympia
Gopalan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
6.46 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
ST
Sales Team
1/28
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
5.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Challaghatta Metro Station
Sales Team
1/27
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/29
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/30
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/39
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
3273 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/40
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/34
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting

Ready to Move Projects around Ramohalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Olympia
₹98.7 L - 1.34 Cr
Gopalan Olympia
by Gopalan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/28
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/30
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ramohalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Punvaanii Punvaanii Eternia
Residential Plots
Ramohalli,Bengaluru
52.69 L-1.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spoorthy Divine
Residential Plots
Ramohalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shetty Vijay Vittala Residency
Residential Plots
Ramohalli,Bengaluru
10.19 L-25.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rajarajeswari Ashirvad Residency
Property
Ramohalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prakruthi RNS Mandhara
Residential Plots
Ramohalli,Bengaluru
5.7 L-11.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramohalli, Bengaluru

Kethohalli
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maligondanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dodda Aalada Mara
3,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bheemanakuppe
6,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkellur Venkatapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chikkellur Ramapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karigiripura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maragondanahalli South Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.