Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in prabhavathi flora

Sort by:
Relevance
PF
by Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

17

Located near Harlur in Bangalore, Flora is an upcoming residential project from Prabhavathi. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Flora has Swimming Pool, Power Backup, Indoor Games, 24 X 7 Security, Children's play area. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Harlur is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Bangalore....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Lift(s)
+4
Prabhavathi Flora Project Images
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/5
Resale
Prabhavathi Flora
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant