Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Birla OJASVI

Sort by:
Relevance
BO
by Birla Estates

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

10 Acres

Birla OJASVI is a residential project in RR Nagar, Bangalore. It is set in an area of 10 Acres . Birla OJASVI offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 460.0 - 1252.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There are 3 buildings for sale. The project was launched in January 2024 and possession date of Birla OJASVI is Dec, 2028. Birla OJASVI is located in Rajarajeshwari Nagar. The project is developed by Birla Estate. There are 600 units for sale.Birla OJASVI is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Birla OJASVI.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Birla OJASVI is Rera Not Applicable.Located close to prominent suburbs of Bangalore, the area of RR Nagar has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Reading Lounge
Sauna Bath
Spa
Reflexology Park
+37
Birla OJASVI Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Birla OJASVI)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
4.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
5.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro StationClose to Railway Station
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro StationPower Backup
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro StationPet Friendly
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingPower BackupLift
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Sai Aslish
Owner
1/36
2.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 0.8 kmAd...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/18
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Me...+ More
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in RR Nagar

RR Nagar, Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.21 Cr - 2.74 Cr
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.52 Cr - 2.12 Cr
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
59.15 L - 1.52 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J R Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venky VKK Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
50.69 L-75.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of House Reflections 66
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Sity
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Futurity Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
73.19 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Symphony Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Earthen Ambience
4 BHK Villa
Kotiganahalli,Bengaluru
2.27 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Varad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
73.67 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Green Leaf
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
96.32 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Atmos