Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in SN Blossoms

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
by SN Construction

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

SN Blossoms is a project by SN Construction in Bangalore. It is a Ready to Move project. SN Blossoms offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Srinivaspura, it is a residential project. It has 32 units. There is 1 building in this project. SN Blossoms offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1100.0 - 1460.0 sq.ft.. Launched in January 2014, SN Blossoms is slated for possession in Aug, 2015. The address of SN Blossoms is Kengeri, Bangalore.SN Blossoms ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Srinivaspura is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
SN Blossoms Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (SN Blossoms)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
0.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
4.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
5.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/30
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sales Team
1/29
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Sales Team
1/27
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/27
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Sales Team
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹76.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/35
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Police Station Bus Stop ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Srinivaspura

Srinivaspura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
58.92 L - 99.8 L
Srinivaspura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
94.15 L - 1.03 Cr
Srinivaspura,Bengaluru
2 BHK Apartment
1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Srinivaspura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.58 L - 50.22 L
Srinivaspura,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
70.0 L - 1.0 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla OJASVI
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
67.0 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J R Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
84.19 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaarahi Vivarea