More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3237

Flats for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rustam Bagh Layout? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rustam Bagh Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1216 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Sector 6, HSR Layout
Residential Plot (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Nagashettyhalli, Agara
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Richmond Town, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
HAL Airport Area, HAL
Golden House (2050 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Hermit Colony, Sivanchetti Gardens
2 BHK Flat (1109 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Bellandur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
KSRTC Colony, Shanti Nagar
10 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Richard Xavier's Colony, Neelasandra
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Victoria Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
CB
Chandra Babu
1/13
5.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Baapu
Owner
1280 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Agara, Bengaluru
3.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.9 km  ...+ More
AR
Ahmed Realty
1/11
4.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
J
Jithu
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadRainwater HarvestingSewage...+ More
GG
Golden Gate Properties Ltd
1/3
3.23 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
3.99 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Kumar
Owner
1/19
5.44 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rustam Bagh Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3.32 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.16 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.67 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Fazeel Ahmed M G
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Neelasandra for Rs. 13400000
3.92 km away
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baldwin Boys' High School Richmond Town - ICSE | CBSE School in Richmond Town, Bangalore- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar-...+ More
Meher
Owner
1/3
3.9 km away
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
KI
Kinglife Infra Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.17 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.53 Cr - 6.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Prem
1/16
4.11 km away
Resale
Tata Sherwood Apartments
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
UR
Unique Reality
1/24
5.64 km away
Resale
S Balan Meenakshi Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Nageswara Reddy Kakarla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 8490000
4.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹84.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
T
Tenanted.in
1/9
5.23 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Karunesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in S.G. Palya for Rs. 20000000
5.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Kor...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sathya Narayana Swamy
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru
5.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Baldwin Boys' High School Richmond Town - ICSE | CBSE School in Richmond Town, Bangalore- 1.3 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar-...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Rustam Bagh Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
F
Fincaconnect
1/10
3.75 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Key Properties
1/15
2.88 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sai Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  V V Elite
4.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in S.G. Palya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
MN
Manjunath N
1/12
4.82 km away
Resale
Anubhava Sai Brinda
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/13
4.73 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Mangammanapalya Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
1/11
3.76 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to UB CityCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/13
5.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ravi
Owner
1/15
5.69 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
3.37 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
1/4
4.35 km away
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengal...+ More
Updated
4d ago
D
DDM
Play video
1/9
4.72 km away
Resale
RC Sai Niketan
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
VT
Venkatesh TV
4.73 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital, ...+ More
Sathish Kumar B R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 8500000
4.77 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Grove
4 BHK Apartment
Kodihalli, Bengaluru
11.28 Cr-13.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Golf View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
24.2 L-32.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Of Life Chick Cottage Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
7.02 Cr-8.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vars Bellavista
Property
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Suites
Property
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vishnu Apartment
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegance Golf View
2 BHK Apartment
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru

Challaghatta
9 people rated this locality
3.91
10,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%