More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3237

Flats for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rustam Bagh Layout? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rustam Bagh Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Ambalipura, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Vignan Nagar, Kaggadasapura
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Domlur Village, Domlur Layout
3.5 BHK Flat (3755 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Defence Colony, Domlur Layout
3 BHK Flat (2460 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kaikondrahalli
3 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sanjay Nagar, Marathahalli
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 6, HSR Layout
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura
3 BHK Flat (1314 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L
HAL Airport Area, HAL
...Read more
SK
Santosh Kumar
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Harlur, Bengaluru
5.29 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
T
Trishna Properties
1/4
4.09 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
M
Manjunath.S
Play video
1/30
2.88 km away
Resale
Gopalan Royal Palms
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/10
1.66 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3.9...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/24
1.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
DRA Ranka Iris
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.97k/sq.ft
3755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
A
AVS
1/10
5.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Lakshmi Opel
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Narahari Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 15000000
4.92 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
CB
Chandra Babu
1/19
5.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rustam Bagh Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3.32 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.16 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.67 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
1/10
3.75 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
J
Jithu
1/5
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOLPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar K
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Domlur Layout for Rs. 45000000
1.29 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
KI
Kinglife Infra Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.12 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
UP
Urban Projects
1/17
0.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Suchithra
Owner
1/5
2.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/19
5.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
1/8
3.37 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/4
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rustam Bagh Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
J
Jithu
1/4
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
1/2
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadChildren Play AreaS...+ More
VT
Venkatesh TV
1/14
4.14 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/7
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
3d ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/28
5.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
1/31
3.04 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
3.52 km away
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
5.58 km away
Resale
Majestic Residency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MP
MS Property Management
1/6
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Bes...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sterling Developers
1/29
4.49 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bellandur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Saket Jhunjhunwala
Owner
1/48
4.17 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Orchid Lakeview
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Shivshankar
Owner
1/36
5.5 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shriram Chirping Woods
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Grove
4 BHK Apartment
Kodihalli, Bengaluru
11.28 Cr-13.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Golf View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
24.2 L-32.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Of Life Chick Cottage Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
7.02 Cr-8.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vars Bellavista
Property
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Suites
Property
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vishnu Apartment
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegance Golf View
2 BHK Apartment
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru

Challaghatta
9 people rated this locality
3.91
10,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Murugeshpalya
65 people rated this locality
3.58
8,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.96%
Fall in last 1 Year