Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale Houses in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Vijay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Samethanahalli for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospital- 5.8 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 6....+ More